Vigselförrättare i länet

ARJEPLOGS KOMMUN

Maria Stenberg, Skolgatan 11, 938 32 ARJEPLOG  

Britta Flinkfeldt, Storgatan 43, 938 31 ARJEPLOG

Mats Abrahamsson, Smedjegatan 14, 938 32 ARJEPLOG

Nina Lango, Rattik 17, 938 31 ARJEPLOG

Peter Andersson, Åsgatan 6, 933 34 ARVIDSJAUR

 

ARVIDSJAURS KOMMUN

Bengt Enander, Magnusberlinvägen 30, 933 31 ARVIDSJAUR

Kristina Grubbström, Kläppen 5, 933 99 ARVIDSJAUR

Kenneth Eklund, Domängatan 52, 933 33 ARVIDJSAUR

Britt-Inger Hedman, Renudden 2, 933 91 ARVIDSJAUR

  

BODENS KOMMUN

Kenneth Backgård, Trångforsgränd 7, 961 44 BODEN

Olle Lindström, Smaragdgränd 6, 961 46 BODEN

Eivy Blomdahl, Svartbyvägen 14 C, 961 37 BODEN

Anna-Karin Nylund, Gideons väg 28, 961 39 BODEN

Bo Strömbäck, Kungsgatan 36, lgh 1304, 961 64 BODEN

Gösta Eriksson, Järpgatan 28, 961 74 BODEN

Erika Sjöö, Instrumentvägen 39, 961 46 BODEN

Torbjörn Lidberg, Spanngränd 7, 961 42 BODEN

Béatrice Frédérigue Öman, Hjortvägen 6 B, 961 68 BODEN

Leif Pettersson, Brännagatan 9, lgh 1101, 961 31 BODEN

Astrid Sundström-Lindström, Jakobsgatan 11 C, 961 62 BODEN

   

GÄLLIVARE KOMMUN

Harry Brännström, Drivhusvägen 25, 982 38 GÄLLIVARE

Inger Junkka, Roslingsvägen 14, 982 35 GÄLLIVARE

Terttu Kult, Lasarettsgatan 62, 982 34 GÄLLIVARE

 

HAPARANDA KOMMUN

Wilhelm Haara, Kärrbäck 149, 952 96 LAPPTRÄSK

Stina Bucht, Seittuvägen 48, 953 93 KARUNGI

Nadja Lukin, Solåsvägen 15, 953 94 SESKARÖ 

Peter Waara, Haparanda Stad, 953 85 HAPARANDA

Ulf Olofsson, Haparanda Stad, 953 85 HAPARANDA

Allan Fjellvind, Haparanda Stad, 953 85 HAPARANDA

 

JOKKMOKKS KOMMUN

Karin Elg, Världshusvägen 36, 818 42 FORSBACKA

Nicklas Klang, Vadargatan 3, 962 33 JOKKMOKK

Anna-Lisa Nyberg, Västergatan 11, 962 33 JOKKMOKK  

Kent Ivar Ögren, köpmanagatan 16, 972 38 LULEÅ

Anna Hövenmark, Box 46, 962 03 MATTISUDDEN

 

KALIX KOMMUN

Ingegerd Sandlund, Furuhedsvägen 11 F, 952 31 KALIX

Inga-Lis Samuelsson, Mårdstigen 9, 962 42 KALIX

Helena Landström, Skolvägen 28, 952 70 RISÖGRUND

Åsa Mohss, Egnahemsvägen 24, 952 61 KALIX

Ellinor Söderlund, Sören 711, 950 40 TÖRE

Tommy Nilsson, Bonderbyn 610, 952 92 KALIX

 

KIRUNA KOMMUN

Harald Ericsson, Bryggaregatan 3, 981 34 KIRUNA 

Eva Lundquist, Glimmervägen 54, 981 40 KIRUNA  

Anna-Lisa Andersson, Bertnäsvägen 2, 945 91 NORRFJÄRDEN

Ann-Catrin Fredriksson, Kauppinen 14, 981 92 KIRUNA  

Curt Persson, Hedenslundsvägen 3, 954 33 GAMMELSTAD

Stig Thorneus, Gruvvägen 26, 981 35 KIRUNA

Lars Törnman, Norra vägen 85, 981 46 KURRAVAARA  

Timo Vilgats, Porfyrvägen 8, 981 40 KIRUNA  

Putte Eby, Faxnäldalsvägen 20, 835 40 NÄLDEN

Åsa Hirvelä, Marknadsvägen 21 A, 981 91 JUKKASJÄRVI  

Anna Mämmi, Pokkivägen 26, 981 46 KURRAVAARA  

Sten Stridsman, Odlingsvägen 4, 981 43 KIRUNA

Kristina Zakrisson, Norra vägen 90, 981 46 KURRAVAARA

Gustaf Sixten Inga, Hjalmar Lundbohmsvägen 73 B,

981 39 KIRUNA

Marcus Stoor, Terassgatan 7, 981 35 KIRUNA

Siv Holma, Föreningsgatan 27, 981 32 KIRUNA

 

LULEÅ KOMMUN

Birgitta Ahlqvist, Blomgatan 3, 973 31 LULEÅ 

Lars Karbin, Södra Kungsgatan 16, 972 35 LULEÅ  

Margareta Lindbäck, N:a Strandgatan 7, 972 39 LULEÅ  

Nina Berggård, Ringgatan 1D, 974 34 LULEÅ  

Alf Löwenborg, Smedkroken 7, 974 33 LULEÅ  

Karl Petersen, Bryggaregatan 6 A, 972 39 LULEÅ  

Mattias Karlsson, Parkvägen 53, 972 53 LULEÅ

Maria Salmgren von Schantz, Renvägen 16, 961 68 BODEN 

Camilla Fahlström, Trollstigen 11, 972 51 LULEÅ  

Margareta Bladfors-Eriksson, Sandviksgatan 59, 3 tr, 972 33 LULEÅ  

Yvonne Stålnacke, Stationsgatan 27, 972 38 LULEÅ  

Fredrik Lundh Sammeli, Rundgatan 19 K, 972 33 LULEÅ  

Niklas Nordström, Varvsgatan 63 A, 972 33 LULEÅ

Gunilla Lundin, Sandviksgatan 77 A, 972 34 LULEÅ

Mehmet Tekin, Skeppsbrogatan 13 C, 972 38 LULEÅ

Lenitha Ericson, Kyrkogatan 7 B, 972 32 LULEÅ

Nihad Zara, Stationsgatan 27 E, 972 38 LULEÅ

Jan Unga, Residensgatan 6 C, 972 36 LULEÅ

Annika Eriksson, Lövgatan 4, 973 31 LULEÅ

Nils Johannes Harnesk, Lingonstigen 109, 973 33 LULEÅ

 

PAJALA KOMMUN

Henrik Pekkari, Vuopiogatan 5, 984 31 PAJALA  

Maria Lindmark, Koiranta 3, 984 91 PAJALA

Jan Larsson, Junopieti 14, 984 91 PAJALA

 

PITEÅ KOMMUN

Lars U Granberg, Tullnäsvägen 311, 945 91 NORRFJÄRDEN

Lars-Olof Pettersson, Hambogatan 23, 943 32 ÖJEBYN  

Helena Stenberg, Åsgatan 38, 941 39 PITEÅ

Mats Johansson, Bisittarevägen 38, 944 38 HORTLAX

Hannah Bergstedt, Wennbergsvägen 23, 946 40 SVENSBYN

Daniel Bergman, Tranbärsstigen 6, 941 41 PITEÅ

Simon Granberg, Källbogatan 57, 941 36 PITEÅ

Anna Bogren Dahlberg, Kantarellvägen 28, 944 71 PITEÅ

 

ÄLVSBYNS KOMMUN

Birgit Nilsson, Befälsgatan 9, 942 35 ÄLVSBYN

Helena Öhlund, Hällan 35, 942 92 ÄLVSBYN

 

ÖVERKALIX KOMMUN

Leif Nilsson, Svartbyvägen 184, 956 93 ÖVERKALIX

Mikael Larsson V Lomträsk 86, 956 92 ÖVERKALIX

 

ÖVERTORNEÅ KOMMUN

Marianne Lampinen, Svanstein 56, 957 94 ÖVERTORNEÅ

Tomas Mörtberg, Tingshusvägen 2, 957 85 ÖVERTORNEÅ

Tomas Vedestig, Sockenvägen 20, 957 31 ÖVERTORNEÅ

Mehmed Hasanbegovic, Tingshusvägen 2, 957 85 ÖVERTORNEÅ